<label id="iv6kr"><menuitem id="iv6kr"><form id="iv6kr"></form></menuitem></label>
  • <ol id="iv6kr"><menuitem id="iv6kr"><form id="iv6kr"></form></menuitem></ol>
  • <legend id="iv6kr"></legend>
    <big id="iv6kr"><dl id="iv6kr"></dl></big>
    <ol id="iv6kr"></ol>

  • <legend id="iv6kr"><dl id="iv6kr"><mark id="iv6kr"></mark></dl></legend>

    <legend id="iv6kr"><dl id="iv6kr"></dl></legend><legend id="iv6kr"></legend><tr id="iv6kr"></tr>
    <ol id="iv6kr"><menuitem id="iv6kr"><small id="iv6kr"></small></menuitem></ol><legend id="iv6kr"><sup id="iv6kr"><nav id="iv6kr"></nav></sup></legend>
    <legend id="iv6kr"></legend>
  • <ol id="iv6kr"><menuitem id="iv6kr"><form id="iv6kr"></form></menuitem></ol>

    <tr id="iv6kr"></tr>

    1. <tr id="iv6kr"></tr>
      <ol id="iv6kr"><menuitem id="iv6kr"><small id="iv6kr"></small></menuitem></ol><ol id="iv6kr"><menuitem id="iv6kr"><small id="iv6kr"></small></menuitem></ol><ol id="iv6kr"><menuitem id="iv6kr"></menuitem></ol>
      1. <tr id="iv6kr"><input id="iv6kr"><small id="iv6kr"></small></input></tr><legend id="iv6kr"></legend>
        
        
          <big id="iv6kr"></big>

          高考省级导航

          全国 A安徽 B北京 C重庆 F福建 G广东 广西 甘肃 贵州 H河南 河北 湖南 湖北 黑龙江 海南 J江苏 江西 吉林 L辽宁 N内蒙古 宁夏 Q青海 S山东 山西 陕西 四川 上海 T天津
               X新疆 西藏 Y云南 Z浙江

          2015年高考真题含答案—英语(重庆卷) Word版(一)
          2015-06-10 22:36:44 来源:91考试网 作者:www.mileslife.com 【
          微信搜索关注"91考试网"公众号,领30元,获取公务员、事业编、教师等考试资料40G!

          www.^91exam.org

          2015年普通高等学校招生全国统一考试(重庆卷)

          英语试题卷真题解析

             英语试题卷共10页。满分120分?际允奔l00分钟。

          注意事项:

          1.答题前,务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡规定的位置上。

          2.答选择题时,必须使用2B铅笔将答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用橡皮擦擦干净后,再迭涂其它答案标号。

          3.答非选择题时,必须使用0.5毫米黑色签字笔,将答案书写在答题卡规定的位置上。

          4.所有题目必须在答题卡上作答,在试题卷上答题无效。

          5.考试结束后,将试题卷和答题卡一并交回。

          一、单项埴空(15小题;每小题1分,满分15)

          请从A、B、c、D四个选项中,选出可以填人空白处的最佳选项,井在答属卡上将该选项的标号涂黑。

          1. Is Peter coming?

          No, he____ his mind after a phone call at the last minute.

          A.    changes      B. changed            C. was changing    D. had changed

          【答案】 B

          2. The meeting will be held in September, but____ knows the date for sure.

          A.      everybody  B. nobody             C. anybody            D. somebody

          【答案】B

          3.I just heard____ bank where Dora works was robbed by____ gunman wearing a mask.

          A.      the; /               B. a; /                    C. the; a                 D. a; the

          【答案】C

          4.If you miss this chance, it may be years ____ you get another one.

          A.    As                          B. before               C. since                 D. after

          【答案】B

          5.I can drive you home.

          ____ , but are you sure it’s not too much trouble?

          A. That would be great                        B. Don’t bother 

          C. I’m afraid not                                      D. Take care

          【答案】 A

          6.____ in the poorest area of Glasgow, he had a long, hard road to becoming a football star.

          A.      Being raised    B. Raising              C. Raised               D. To raise

          【答案】C

          7.Without his wartime experiences, Hemingway____ his famous novel A Farewell to Arms.

          A.    Didn’t write                                  B. hadn’t written 

          C. wouldn’t write                               D. wouldn’t have written

          【答案】D

          8. We must find out ____ Karl is coming, so we can book a room for him.

          A. when      B. how               C. where          D. why

          【答案】A

          9. Bach died in 1750, but it was not until the early 19th century____ his musical gift was fully recognized.

          A. while      B. though            C. that            D. after

          【答案】C

          10. Last year was the warmest year on record, with global temperature 0.68 ____ the average.

          A. below     B. on                  C. at                       D. above

          【答案】D

          11. Like ancient sailors, birds can find their way____ the sun and the stars.

          A. used       B. having used       C. using               D. use

          【答案】C

          12. You ____ be Carol. You haven’t changed a bit after all these years.

          A. must B. can               C. will                 D. shall

          【答案】A

          13. In my hometown, there is always a harvest supper for the farmers after all the wheat____ cut.

          A. will have been   B. will be           C. was                 D. has been

          【答案】D

          14.He wrote many children’ s books, nearly half of____ were published in the 1990s.

          A. whom     B. which            C. them              D. That

          【答案】B

          15. Hel

          Tags:
          】【打印繁体】 【关闭】 【返回顶部
          上一篇没有了 下一篇2015年高考真题含答案—英语(天..

          网站客服QQ: 960335752 - 14613519 - 48225117
          管家婆白小姐四肖精选期期准,王中王鉄算盘开奖结果走马,王中王管家婆免费版资料大全,管家婆期期准免费资料四不像-www.mileslife.com王中王管家婆开奖结果小说黄 管家婆精选十码三期必中 管家婆王中王精准资料查看 484848王中王资料大全 4887铁筼结果开奖结果小说